$293,110Est. Home Value
1624 Arrington Dr, North Chicago, IL 60064
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$235/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9499.14
- Market Value: $293110
- Land Value: $36160
- Improvement Value: $232130
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-20