$557,699Est. Home Value
1112 Whitfield Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,728 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1728 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10055 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7808.64
- Market Value: $557699
- Land Value: $130720
- Improvement Value: $270780