$837,239Est. Home Value
1900 Landwehr Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,784 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$301/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2784 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15580 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8840.74
- Market Value: $837239
- Land Value: $233700
- Improvement Value: $286300