$941,705Est. Home Value
2148 Royal Ridge Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,679 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$352/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2679 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2509 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $13050.07
- Market Value: $941705
- Land Value: $110000
- Improvement Value: $560000
- Last Sale Date: 2015-04-29