$1,288,753Est. Home Value
3623 Pebble Beach Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,386 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$381/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3386 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11985 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $14837.62
- Market Value: $1288753
- Land Value: $179780
- Improvement Value: $516030
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-18