$119,631Est. Home Value
38 King Arthur Ct Apt 12, Northlake, IL 60164
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 650 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 650 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1964
- Lot Size: 19575 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1173.88
- Market Value: $119631
- Land Value: $7240
- Improvement Value: $60570
- Last Sale Date: 2004-04-29