$285,487Est. Home Value
105 W Jackson St, O Fallon, IL 62269
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,035 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$276/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1035 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: S/L
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1328.14
- Market Value: $285487
- Land Value: $31389
- Improvement Value: $142995
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-15