$483,342Est. Home Value
1245 Conrad Ln, O Fallon, IL 62269
- 2,201 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$220/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2201 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6261.74
- Market Value: $483342
- Land Value: $51723
- Improvement Value: $238983
- Last Sale Date: 2002-04-01