$459,334Est. Home Value
146 Knob Creek Ln, O Fallon, IL 62269
- 5 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 1,567 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$293/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 1567 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8647.34
- Market Value: $459334
- Land Value: $74910
- Improvement Value: $280977
- Last Sale Date: 2020-03-11