$2,412,345Est. Home Value
1719 Midwest Club Pkwy, Oak Brook, IL 60523
- 4 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 5,965 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$404/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 5965 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 29621 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $25486.42
- Market Value: $2412345
- Land Value: $635670
- Improvement Value: $1381380
- Last Sale Date: 2004-03-25