$1,013,600Est. Home Value
4 Oak Brook Club Dr Apt G205, Oak Brook, IL 60523
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,583 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$392/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2583 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1974
- Lot Size: 1.27 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9928.28
- Market Value: $1013600
- Land Value: $64236
- Improvement Value: $578115
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-03