$184,752Est. Home Value

14517 Sussex Ct Ph 1, Oak Forest, IL 60452

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,100 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1981
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $168/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Lot Size: 12.46 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4519.52
  • Market Value: $184752
  • Land Value: $9970
  • Improvement Value: $134490
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-11-27