$322,524Est. Home Value
15414 Las Flores Ln, Oak Forest, IL 60452
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 7700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2717.21
- Market Value: $322524
- Land Value: $34650
- Improvement Value: $185350
- Last Sale Date: 2003-08-22