$630,719Est. Home Value
1033 Lincoln Trl, Oak Park, IL 60302
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,450 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2450 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 1543 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11632.22
- Market Value: $630719
- Land Value: $23150
- Improvement Value: $393360
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-29