$521,313Est. Home Value
110 Bishop Quarter Ln, Oak Park, IL 60302
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,167 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2167 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 1955 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $12284.91
- Market Value: $521313
- Land Value: $25420
- Improvement Value: $384590
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-30