$640,949Est. Home Value
715 N Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
- 4,029 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1908
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$159/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1908 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 4029 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 14
- Year Built: 1908
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6300 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $14354.65
- Market Value: $640949
- Land Value: $81900
- Improvement Value: $418100