$276,360Est. Home Value
16040 Boardwalk Ln Unit 3D, Orland Park, IL 60467
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,650 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$167/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1650 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1998
- Lot Size: 37200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1965.48
- Market Value: $276360
- Land Value: $15800
- Improvement Value: $199370
- Last Sale Date: 2005-11-03