$1,234,078Est. Home Value

5030 Half Round Rd, Oswego, IL 60543

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 4,490 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $275/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 20 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4490 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1.91 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $20972.62
  • Market Value: $1234078
  • Land Value: $164376
  • Improvement Value: $635479
  • Last Sale Date: 2005-06-17