$320,772Est. Home Value

7737 W Golf Dr Apt 303, Palos Heights, IL 60463

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 1,800 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $178/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Lot Size: 20767 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $5478.2
  • Market Value: $320772
  • Land Value: $8770
  • Improvement Value: $247730
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-01