$473,149Est. Home Value
10447 S Stowe Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,312 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$361/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 16746 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6463.63
- Market Value: $473149
- Land Value: $121410
- Improvement Value: $168590
- Last Sale Date: 2010-11-03