$485,759Est. Home Value
9081 Del Prado Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,162 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2162 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2773 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7811.05
- Market Value: $485759
- Land Value: $19410
- Improvement Value: $310590
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-27