$423,279Est. Home Value
11714 S 82nd Ct, Palos Park, IL 60464
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,694 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1694 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 20000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $6144.6
- Market Value: $423279
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $235000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-15