$143,655Est. Home Value
318 Minocqua St, Park Forest, IL 60466
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 974 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 974 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 7080 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $8784.41
- Market Value: $143655
- Land Value: $24780
- Improvement Value: $84220
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-15