$192,890Est. Home Value
324 N Orchard Dr, Park Forest, IL 60466
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,808 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$107/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1808 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7760 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2444.93
- Market Value: $192890
- Land Value: $31040
- Improvement Value: $128960