$132,044Est. Home Value

354 Winona St, Park Forest, IL 60466

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,706 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1955
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $77/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1955 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1706 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1955
  • Number of Stories: 1+AB
  • Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $11712.46
  • Market Value: $132044
  • Land Value: $29400
  • Improvement Value: $130600
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-18