$677,313Est. Home Value
1606 Hoffman Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,350 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$502/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1350 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4288.2
- Market Value: $677313
- Land Value: $56630
- Improvement Value: $102860
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-01