$389,146Est. Home Value
1365 Broadland Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2014
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8916.38
- Market Value: $389146
- Land Value: $92331
- Improvement Value: $237990
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-25