$477,676Est. Home Value

13341 Ione St, Plainfield, IL 60585

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 3,141 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $152/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 21 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3141 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11645.52
  • Market Value: $477676
  • Land Value: $109128
  • Improvement Value: $370494
  • Last Sale Date: 2005-01-21