$355,192Est. Home Value
13827 S Petersburg Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,648 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1648 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6985.04
- Market Value: $355192
- Land Value: $68040
- Improvement Value: $236244
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-15