$291,339Est. Home Value
2727 Old Woods Trl, Plainfield, IL 60586
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,626 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1626 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2078.78
- Market Value: $291339
- Land Value: $3
- Improvement Value: $248181
- Last Sale Date: 2006-08-07