$219,959Est. Home Value
508 Pembroke Rd SW, Poplar Grove, IL 61065
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$153/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4656.58
- Market Value: $219959
- Land Value: $11316
- Improvement Value: $173391
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-06