$258,956Est. Home Value
14524 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,337 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1337 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5040 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4602.01
- Market Value: $258956
- Land Value: $17640
- Improvement Value: $122360
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-28