$90,593Est. Home Value
2064 Lioncrest Dr, Richton Park, IL 60471
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 893 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$101/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 893 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1134 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3197.17
- Market Value: $90593
- Land Value: $14460
- Improvement Value: $60550
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-17