$118,784Est. Home Value
7200 Oak Ave Apt 3NW, River Forest, IL 60305
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 796 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1943
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1943 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 796 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1943
- Lot Size: 2.47 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2346.69
- Market Value: $118784
- Land Value: $10460
- Improvement Value: $75260
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-02