$136,855Est. Home Value

13701 S School St, Riverdale, IL 60827

  • 2,371 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1961
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $58/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1961 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2371 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1961
  • Number of Stories: 1+AB
  • Lot Size: 7192 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $9018.52
  • Market Value: $136855
  • Land Value: $26970
  • Improvement Value: $94130
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-10-11