$773,144Est. Home Value
101 Southcote Rd, Riverside, IL 60546
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,222 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1924
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$348/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1924 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2222 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1924
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5521 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $15208.69
- Market Value: $773144
- Land Value: $55210
- Improvement Value: $400630
- Last Sale Date: 2012-10-09