$645,844Est. Home Value

369 Addison Rd, Riverside, IL 60546

  • 4 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,640 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1922
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $394/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1922 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1640 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1922
  • Number of Stories: 2+AB
  • Lot Size: 8245 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $12055.63
  • Market Value: $645844
  • Land Value: $82450
  • Improvement Value: $327550
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-12-03