$92,546Est. Home Value
1908 W Pearl Ave, Rockford, IL 61103
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,456 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$64/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1456 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3262.64
- Market Value: $92546
- Land Value: $14055
- Improvement Value: $89232
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-15