$262,891Est. Home Value
5310 Dailette Rd, Rockford, IL 61102
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,021 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1910
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1910 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1021 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1910
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 2.17 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3769.78
- Market Value: $262891
- Land Value: $38538
- Improvement Value: $124569
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-02