$401,061Est. Home Value
107 Chicory Ct, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,929 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1929 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 2662 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7879.72
- Market Value: $401061
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $200000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-04