$543,578Est. Home Value
2203 Eastman St, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,310 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$235/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2310 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $11033.53
- Market Value: $543578
- Land Value: $56100
- Improvement Value: $275240
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-19