$397,208Est. Home Value

2404 Hawk Ln, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,077 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1957
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $369/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1957 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1077 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1957
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 7800 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $5900.39
  • Market Value: $397208
  • Land Value: $42900
  • Improvement Value: $182770
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-11-09