$314,307Est. Home Value
688 S Shannon Dr, Romeoville, IL 60446
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,768 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2003
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3627.28
- Market Value: $314307
- Land Value: $51168
- Improvement Value: $175254
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-03