$513,236Est. Home Value
340 Stonehurst Ln, Roselle, IL 60172
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,859 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$276/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1859 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9069.24
- Market Value: $513236
- Land Value: $116196
- Improvement Value: $252960
- Last Sale Date: 1999-07-19