$219,900Est. Home Value
57 E Hattendorf Ave Apt 407, Roselle, IL 60172
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 790 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$278/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 790 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 4
- Lot Size: 28314 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3685.56
- Market Value: $219900
- Land Value: $48618
- Improvement Value: $115278
- Last Sale Date: 2003-11-19