$494,525Est. Home Value
588 Kingston Ct, Roselle, IL 60172
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,256 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2256 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9072.66
- Market Value: $494525
- Land Value: $106191
- Improvement Value: $263097
- Last Sale Date: 1999-03-18