$254,278Est. Home Value
1117 Crescent Ct, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,096 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$232/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1096 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1688.9
- Market Value: $254278
- Land Value: $33381
- Improvement Value: $188035