$285,362Est. Home Value

157 W Aldridge Ln, Round Lake, IL 60073

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,508 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $189/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1508 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8261.16
  • Market Value: $285362
  • Land Value: $22967
  • Improvement Value: $207537
  • Last Sale Date: 2011-10-07