$285,473Est. Home Value
220 S Wildrose Ct, Round Lake, IL 60073
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6280.92
- Market Value: $285473
- Land Value: $50876
- Improvement Value: $184674
- Last Sale Date: 2019-11-13