$269,152Est. Home Value
2501 Orion Ave, Sauk Village, IL 60411
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,154 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$233/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1154 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13037 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2502.56
- Market Value: $269152
- Land Value: $45630
- Improvement Value: $52060
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-20